| |||||||||||
Horas | Segunda | Terça | Quarta | Quinta | Sexta | ||||||
08:30 - 09:00 | |||||||||||
09:00 - 09:30 | |||||||||||
09:30 - 10:00 | |||||||||||
10:00 - 10:30 | |||||||||||
10:30 - 11:00 | |||||||||||
11:00 - 11:30 | |||||||||||
11:30 - 12:00 | |||||||||||
12:00 - 12:30 | |||||||||||
12:30 - 13:00 | |||||||||||
13:00 - 13:30 | |||||||||||
13:30 - 14:00 | M [CTESP ME_18282_1 1; CTESP ME_18282_1 2; CTESP TGA_18248_1 1; CTESP TGA_18248_1 2; CTESP PC_18246_1 1; CTESP PC_18246_1 2; CTESP ME_18282_1 3] [Gerais_(G1_100) Sala Acácio Rocha_G1_100] T2 |
M [CTESP ME_18282_1 1; CTESP ME_18282_1 2; CTESP TGA_18248_1 1; CTESP TGA_18248_1 2; CTESP PC_18246_1 1; CTESP PC_18246_1 2; CTESP ME_18282_1 3] [Gerais_(G1_100) Sala Acácio Rocha_G1_100] P2 |
|||||||||
14:00 - 14:30 | SCV1 [CTESP TGA_18248_1 1; CTESP TGA_18248_1 2] [DEME_(M1S8) Sala de Aula_M1S8] TP1 |
||||||||||
14:30 - 15:00 | |||||||||||
15:00 - 15:30 | |||||||||||
15:30 - 16:00 | |||||||||||
16:00 - 16:30 | MT1 [CTESP TGA_18248_1 1; CTESP TGA_18248_1 2] [DEME_(M1S8) Sala de Aula_M1S8] P1 |
MT1 [CTESP TGA_18248_1 1; CTESP TGA_18248_1 2] [DEME_(M1S8) Sala de Aula_M1S8] T1 |
|||||||||
16:30 - 17:00 | SCV1 [CTESP TGA_18248_1 1; CTESP TGA_18248_1 2] [DEME_(M1S8) Sala de Aula_M1S8] T1 |
||||||||||
17:00 - 17:30 | MT3 [CTESP TGA_18248_1 1] [Ed. Sudoeste_laboratório mecânica (LTAU)_Lab_mec] P1 |
||||||||||
17:30 - 18:00 | TM [CTESP TGA_18248_1 2] [Oficinas_Laboratório de Tecnologia Oficinal (LTOF)_LTOF; Oficinas_(LSCT) Laboratório Soldadura e Corte Térmico (O22)_LSCT] P2 |
||||||||||
18:00 - 18:30 | SCV1 [CTESP TGA_18248_1 1] [Oficinas_(LMAL) Laboratório Máquinas Alternativas (O10)_LMAL; Ed. Sudoeste_laboratório mecânica (LTAU)_Lab_mec] P1 |
MT2 [CTESP TGA_18248_1 1] [Ed. Sudoeste_laboratório mecânica (LTAU)_Lab_mec] P1 |
SCV1 [CTESP TGA_18248_1 2] [Oficinas_(LMAL) Laboratório Máquinas Alternativas (O10)_LMAL; Ed. Sudoeste_laboratório mecânica (LTAU)_Lab_mec] P2 |
||||||||
18:30 - 19:00 | MT2 [CTESP TGA_18248_1 2] [Ed. Sudoeste_laboratório mecânica (LTAU)_Lab_mec] P2 |
TM [CTESP TGA_18248_1 1; CTESP TGA_18248_1 2] [DEME_(M1S8) Sala de Aula_M1S8] T1 |
|||||||||
19:00 - 19:30 | MT2 [CTESP TGA_18248_1 1; CTESP TGA_18248_1 2] [DEME_(M1S8) Sala de Aula_M1S8] T1 |
MT3 [CTESP TGA_18248_1 2] [Ed. Sudoeste_laboratório mecânica (LTAU)_Lab_mec] P2 |
MT3 [CTESP TGA_18248_1 1; CTESP TGA_18248_1 2] [DEME_(M1S8) Sala de Aula_M1S8] T1 |
||||||||
19:30 - 20:00 | |||||||||||
20:00 - 20:30 | TM [CTESP TGA_18248_1 1; CTESP TGA_18248_1 2] [DEME_(M1S8) Sala de Aula_M1S8] TP1 |
SCV2 [CTESP TGA_18248_1 1; CTESP TGA_18248_1 2] [DEME_(M1S8) Sala de Aula_M1S8] T1 |
MT2 [CTESP TGA_18248_1 1; CTESP TGA_18248_1 2] [DEME_(M1S8) Sala de Aula_M1S8] TP1 |
||||||||
20:30 - 21:00 | SCV2 [CTESP TGA_18248_1 1; CTESP TGA_18248_1 2] [DEME_(M1S8) Sala de Aula_M1S8] TP1 |
||||||||||
21:00 - 21:30 | |||||||||||
21:30 - 22:00 | MT3 [CTESP TGA_18248_1 1; CTESP TGA_18248_1 2] [DEME_(M1S8) Sala de Aula_M1S8] TP1 |
SCV2 [CTESP TGA_18248_1 2] [Oficinas_(LMAL) Laboratório Máquinas Alternativas (O10)_LMAL; Ed. Sudoeste_laboratório mecânica (LTAU)_Lab_mec] P2 |
|||||||||
22:00 - 22:30 | TM [CTESP TGA_18248_1 1] [Oficinas_Laboratório de Tecnologia Oficinal (LTOF)_LTOF; Oficinas_(LSCT) Laboratório Soldadura e Corte Térmico (O22)_LSCT] P1 |
||||||||||
22:30 - 23:00 | SCV2 [CTESP TGA_18248_1 1] [Oficinas_(LMAL) Laboratório Máquinas Alternativas (O10)_LMAL; Ed. Sudoeste_laboratório mecânica (LTAU)_Lab_mec] P1 |
||||||||||
23:00 - 23:30 | |||||||||||
23:30 - 24:00 |
|
|