| ||||||||||
Horas | Segunda | Terça | Quarta | Quinta | Sexta | Sábado | ||||
08:30 | ELETRÓNICA [DEE_(E0_15) Anfiteatro Américo Pinto_E0_15 ((ISEC) Edifício Eletrotécnia)] T1 |
|||||||||
09:00 | ||||||||||
09:30 | ME [DEE_(E0_15) Anfiteatro Américo Pinto_E0_15 ((ISEC) Edifício Eletrotécnia)] T1 |
ELETRÓNICA [DEE_(E0_15) Anfiteatro Américo Pinto_E0_15 ((ISEC) Edifício Eletrotécnia)] TP1 |
||||||||
10:00 | ||||||||||
10:30 | ME [DEE_(E0_15) Anfiteatro Américo Pinto_E0_15 ((ISEC) Edifício Eletrotécnia)] TP1 |
IE [DEE_(E0.21) Sala E0_21_E0.21 ((ISEC) Edifício Eletrotécnia)] TP2 |
AIR [DEME_(EM2S7) Laboratório de Automação Robótica (EM_LAB_AR)_EM2S7 ((ISEC) Mecânica e Eletromecânica)] P3 |
|||||||
11:00 | ||||||||||
11:30 | SEE [DEE_(E0.21) Sala E0_21_E0.21 ((ISEC) Edifício Eletrotécnia)] TP2 |
ELETRÓNICA [DEE_(E1_18) Laboratório Electrónica (LAB_Elect) _E1_18 ((ISEC) Edifício Eletrotécnia)] P3 |
SEE [DEE_(E0.21) Sala E0_21_E0.21 ((ISEC) Edifício Eletrotécnia)] T1 |
|||||||
12:00 | ||||||||||
12:30 | ||||||||||
13:00 | ||||||||||
13:30 | ||||||||||
14:00 | AIR [DEME_(M0_A1) Anfiteatro Soares Mendes_M0_A1 ((ISEC) Mecânica e Eletromecânica)] T1 |
|||||||||
14:30 | AIR [DEE_(E0_15) Anfiteatro Américo Pinto_E0_15 ((ISEC) Edifício Eletrotécnia)] T1 |
IE [DEE_(E0_15) Anfiteatro Américo Pinto_E0_15 ((ISEC) Edifício Eletrotécnia)] T1 |
||||||||
15:00 | ME [DEE_(Lab_MEE) Laboratório de Máquinas Eletricas_Lab_MEE ((ISEC) Edifício Eletrotécnia)] P4 |
|||||||||
15:30 | ELETRÓNICA [DEME_(EM0_A1) Anfiteatro_EM0_A1 ((ISEC) Mecânica e Eletromecânica)] T1 |
|||||||||
16:00 | ||||||||||
16:30 | ME [DEME_(EM0_A1) Anfiteatro_EM0_A1 ((ISEC) Mecânica e Eletromecânica)] T1 |
SEE [DEE_(E0_15) Anfiteatro Américo Pinto_E0_15 ((ISEC) Edifício Eletrotécnia)] T1 |
||||||||
17:00 | ||||||||||
17:30 | ||||||||||
18:00 | ||||||||||
18:30 | ||||||||||
19:00 | ||||||||||
19:30 | ||||||||||
20:00 | ||||||||||
20:30 | ||||||||||
21:00 | ||||||||||
21:30 | ||||||||||
22:00 | ||||||||||
22:30 | ||||||||||
23:00 | ||||||||||
23:30 |
|
|