| ||||||||||
Horas | Segunda | Terça | Quarta | Quinta | Sexta | Sábado | ||||
08:30 | CÁLCULO I [LIC EBM_21342_1 1; LIC EBM_21342_1 2; LIC EBM_21342_1 3] [Gerais_(G1.109) Sala de Aula_G1.109 ((ISEC) Edifício Gerais)] T1 |
QG [LIC EBM_21342_1 1] [DEQB_(QA4_S6) Sala de Aula_QA4_S6 ((ISEC) Edifício Química)] T1 |
||||||||
09:00 | AP [AZ LIC_EB_1_2022-2023; LIC EBM_21342_1 1; LIC EBM_21342_1 2] [Gerais_(G2_L1) Laboratório de Matemática 1 (Lab 1)_G2_L1 ((ISEC) Edifício Gerais)] P1 |
|||||||||
09:30 | CÁLCULO I [LIC EBM_21342_1 1; LIC EBM_21342_1 2; LIC EBM_21342_1 3] [Gerais_(G1.109) Sala de Aula_G1.109 ((ISEC) Edifício Gerais)] TP1 |
|||||||||
10:00 | AP [AZ LIC_EB_1_2022-2023; LIC EBM_21342_1 1; LIC EBM_21342_1 2; LIC EBM_21342_1 3] [Gerais_(G2_L1) Laboratório de Matemática 1 (Lab 1)_G2_L1 ((ISEC) Edifício Gerais)] T1 |
|||||||||
10:30 | QG [LIC EBM_21342_1 1] [DEQB_(Q3_A2) Anfiteatro 2 _Q3_A2 ((ISEC) Edifício Química)] TP1 |
BCT [AZ LIC_EB_1_2022-2023; LIC EBM_21342_1 1] [DEQB_(Q3_A1) Anfiteatro 1_Q3_A1 ((ISEC) Edifício Química)] T1 |
||||||||
11:00 | AP [AZ LIC_EB_1_2022-2023; LIC EBM_21342_1 1; LIC EBM_21342_1 2; LIC EBM_21342_1 3] [Gerais_(G2_L1) Laboratório de Matemática 1 (Lab 1)_G2_L1 ((ISEC) Edifício Gerais)] P1 |
ALGA [LIC EBM_21342_1 1; LIC EBM_21342_1 2; LIC EBM_21342_1 3] [Gerais_(G0_A2) Auditório Leonor Gouveia (Anfiteatro Leonor Gouveia) _G0_A2 ((ISEC) Edifício Gerais)] T1 |
ALGA [LIC EBM_21342_1 1; LIC EBM_21342_1 2; LIC EBM_21342_1 3] [Gerais_(G1.109) Sala de Aula_G1.109 ((ISEC) Edifício Gerais)] TP1 |
|||||||
11:30 | ||||||||||
12:00 | BCT [AZ LIC_EB_1_2022-2023; LIC EBM_21342_1 1] [DEQB_(Q3_A1) Anfiteatro 1_Q3_A1 ((ISEC) Edifício Química)] TP1 |
|||||||||
12:30 | DTM 3D [LIC EBM_21342_1 1; LIC EBM_21342_1 2; LIC EBM_21342_1 3] [DEME_(M0_A1) Anfiteatro Soares Mendes_M0_A1 ((ISEC) Mecânica e Eletromecânica)] T1 |
|||||||||
13:00 | ||||||||||
13:30 | ||||||||||
14:00 | ||||||||||
14:30 | CÁLCULO I [LIC EBM_21342_1 1; LIC EBM_21342_1 2; LIC EBM_21342_1 3] [Gerais_(G1.109) Sala de Aula_G1.109 ((ISEC) Edifício Gerais)] T1 |
DTM 3D [LIC EBM_21342_1 1] [DEME_(EM1_S3) Lab de Informática, Sala de Computadores_EM1_S3 ((ISEC) Mecânica e Eletromecânica)] P1 |
DTM 3D [LIC EBM_21342_1 2; LIC EBM_21342_1 3] [DEME_(EM1_S3) Lab de Informática, Sala de Computadores_EM1_S3 ((ISEC) Mecânica e Eletromecânica)] P2 |
|||||||
15:00 | ||||||||||
15:30 | CÁLCULO I [LIC EBM_21342_1 1; LIC EBM_21342_1 2; LIC EBM_21342_1 3] [Gerais_(G1.109) Sala de Aula_G1.109 ((ISEC) Edifício Gerais)] P1 |
|||||||||
16:00 | ||||||||||
16:30 | ||||||||||
17:00 | ||||||||||
17:30 | ||||||||||
18:00 | ||||||||||
18:30 | ||||||||||
19:00 | ||||||||||
19:30 | ||||||||||
20:00 | ||||||||||
20:30 | ||||||||||
21:00 | ||||||||||
21:30 | ||||||||||
22:00 | ||||||||||
22:30 | ||||||||||
23:00 | ||||||||||
23:30 |
|
|