| ||||||||||||
Horas | Segunda | Terça | Quarta | Quinta | Sexta | Sábado | ||||||
08:30 | CÁLCULO I [LIC EBM_21342_1 1; LIC EBM_21342_1 2; LIC EBM_21342_1 3] [Gerais_(G1.109) Sala de Aula_G1.109 ((ISEC) Edifício Gerais)] T1 |
AP [AZ LIC_EB_1_2022-2023; LIC EBM_21342_1 1; LIC EBM_21342_1 2; LIC EBM_21342_1 3] [Gerais_(G2_L1) Laboratório de Matemática 1 (Lab 1)_G2_L1 ((ISEC) Edifício Gerais)] P1 |
||||||||||
09:00 | BCT [LIC EBM_21342_1 2] [DEQB_(QB0_L11) Laboratório de Bioquimica e Microbiologia_QB0_L11 ((ISEC) Edifício Química)] P2 |
QG [LIC EBM_21342_1 3] [DEQB_(Q2_L5) Laboratório de Química Biológica_Q2_L5 ((ISEC) Edifício Química)] P3 |
||||||||||
09:30 | CÁLCULO I [LIC EBM_21342_1 1; LIC EBM_21342_1 2; LIC EBM_21342_1 3] [Gerais_(G1.109) Sala de Aula_G1.109 ((ISEC) Edifício Gerais)] TP1 |
|||||||||||
10:00 | AP [AZ LIC_EB_1_2022-2023; LIC EBM_21342_1 1; LIC EBM_21342_1 2; LIC EBM_21342_1 3] [Gerais_(G2_L1) Laboratório de Matemática 1 (Lab 1)_G2_L1 ((ISEC) Edifício Gerais)] T1 |
QG [LIC EBM_21342_1 1; LIC EBM_21342_1 2] [DEQB_(Q2_L5) Laboratório de Química Biológica_Q2_L5 ((ISEC) Edifício Química)] P1 |
BCT [LIC EBM_21342_1 3] [DEQB_(QB0_L11) Laboratório de Bioquimica e Microbiologia_QB0_L11 ((ISEC) Edifício Química)] P3 |
|||||||||
10:30 | ||||||||||||
11:00 | AP [AZ LIC_EB_1_2022-2023; LIC EBM_21342_1 1; LIC EBM_21342_1 2; LIC EBM_21342_1 3] [Gerais_(G2_L1) Laboratório de Matemática 1 (Lab 1)_G2_L1 ((ISEC) Edifício Gerais)] P1 |
ALGA [LIC EBM_21342_1 1; LIC EBM_21342_1 2; LIC EBM_21342_1 3] [Gerais_(G0_A2) Auditório Leonor Gouveia (Anfiteatro Leonor Gouveia) _G0_A2 ((ISEC) Edifício Gerais)] T1 |
ALGA [LIC EBM_21342_1 1; LIC EBM_21342_1 2; LIC EBM_21342_1 3] [Gerais_(G1.109) Sala de Aula_G1.109 ((ISEC) Edifício Gerais)] TP1 |
|||||||||
11:30 | ||||||||||||
12:00 | ||||||||||||
12:30 | DTM 3D [LIC EBM_21342_1 1; LIC EBM_21342_1 2; LIC EBM_21342_1 3] [DEME_(M0_A1) Anfiteatro Soares Mendes_M0_A1 ((ISEC) Mecânica e Eletromecânica)] T1 |
|||||||||||
13:00 | ||||||||||||
13:30 | ||||||||||||
14:00 | BCT [AZ LIC_EB_1_2022-2023; LIC EBM_21342_1 1] [DEQB_(QB0_L11) Laboratório de Bioquimica e Microbiologia_QB0_L11 ((ISEC) Edifício Química)] P1 |
|||||||||||
14:30 | CÁLCULO I [LIC EBM_21342_1 1; LIC EBM_21342_1 2; LIC EBM_21342_1 3] [Gerais_(G1.109) Sala de Aula_G1.109 ((ISEC) Edifício Gerais)] T1 |
DTM 3D [LIC EBM_21342_1 1] [DEME_(EM1_S3) Lab de Informática, Sala de Computadores_EM1_S3 ((ISEC) Mecânica e Eletromecânica)] P1 |
DTM 3D [LIC EBM_21342_1 2; LIC EBM_21342_1 3] [DEME_(EM1_S3) Lab de Informática, Sala de Computadores_EM1_S3 ((ISEC) Mecânica e Eletromecânica)] P2 |
|||||||||
15:00 | ||||||||||||
15:30 | CÁLCULO I [LIC EBM_21342_1 1; LIC EBM_21342_1 2; LIC EBM_21342_1 3] [Gerais_(G1.109) Sala de Aula_G1.109 ((ISEC) Edifício Gerais)] P1 |
|||||||||||
16:00 | ||||||||||||
16:30 | ||||||||||||
17:00 | ||||||||||||
17:30 | ||||||||||||
18:00 | ||||||||||||
18:30 | ||||||||||||
19:00 | ||||||||||||
19:30 | ||||||||||||
20:00 | ||||||||||||
20:30 | ||||||||||||
21:00 | ||||||||||||
21:30 | ||||||||||||
22:00 | ||||||||||||
22:30 | ||||||||||||
23:00 | ||||||||||||
23:30 |
|
|