| ||||||||||
Horas | Segunda | Terça | Quarta | Quinta | Sexta | Sábado | ||||
08:30 | ||||||||||
09:00 | ||||||||||
09:30 | MAT II [AZ LIC_B_1_2022-2023; AZ LIC_EB_1_2022-2023; AZ LIC_EC_1_2022-2023; AZ LIC_EEC_1_2022-2023; AZ LIC_EEM_1_2022-2023; AZ LIC_EGI_1_2022-2023; AZ LIC_EI_1_2022-2023; AZ LIC_EI_2_2022-2023; AZ LIC_EI_3_2022-2023; AZ LIC_EI_4_2022-2023; AZ LIC_EICE_1_2022-2023; AZ LIC_EM_1_2022-2023; AZ LIC_GSC_1_2022-2023] [Gerais_(G0_A2) Auditório Leonor Gouveia (Anfiteatro Leonor Gouveia) _G0_A2 ((ISEC) Edifício Gerais)] TP1 |
DAC [AZ LIC_EGI_1_2022-2023; LIC EGI_18662_1 1; LIC EGI_18662_1 2; LIC EGI_18662_1 3; LIC EGI_18662_1 4; LIC EGI_18662_1 5; LIC EGI_18662_1 6] [DEME_(EM1_S3) Lab de Informática, Sala de Computadores_EM1_S3 ((ISEC) Mecânica e Eletromecânica); DEME_(M1S4) Sala de Aula_M1S4 ((ISEC) Mecânica e Eletromecânica)] P1 |
||||||||
10:00 | MAT II [AZ LIC_B_1_2022-2023; AZ LIC_EB_1_2022-2023; AZ LIC_EC_1_2022-2023; AZ LIC_EEC_1_2022-2023; AZ LIC_EEM_1_2022-2023; AZ LIC_EGI_1_2022-2023; AZ LIC_EI_1_2022-2023; AZ LIC_EI_2_2022-2023; AZ LIC_EI_3_2022-2023; AZ LIC_EI_4_2022-2023; AZ LIC_EICE_1_2022-2023; AZ LIC_EM_1_2022-2023; AZ LIC_GSC_1_2022-2023] [Gerais_(G0_A2) Auditório Leonor Gouveia (Anfiteatro Leonor Gouveia) _G0_A2 ((ISEC) Edifício Gerais)] TP1 |
|||||||||
10:30 | ||||||||||
11:00 | ||||||||||
11:30 | ||||||||||
12:00 | ||||||||||
12:30 | ||||||||||
13:00 | ||||||||||
13:30 | ||||||||||
14:00 | ||||||||||
14:30 | IG [AZ LIC_EGI_1_2022-2023; LIC EGI_18662_1 1; LIC EGI_18662_1 2; LIC EGI_18662_1 3; LIC EGI_18662_1 4; LIC EGI_18662_1 5; LIC EGI_18662_1 6] [DEQB_(QA3_A3) Anfiteatro 3_QA3_A3 ((ISEC) Edifício Química)] T1 |
FQ II [AZ LIC_B_1_2022-2023; AZ LIC_EB_1_2022-2023; AZ LIC_EC_1_2022-2023; AZ LIC_EEC_1_2022-2023; AZ LIC_EEM_1_2022-2023; AZ LIC_EGI_1_2022-2023; AZ LIC_EI_1_2022-2023; AZ LIC_EI_2_2022-2023; AZ LIC_EI_3_2022-2023; AZ LIC_EI_4_2022-2023; AZ LIC_EICE_1_2022-2023; AZ LIC_EM_1_2022-2023; AZ LIC_GSC_1_2022-2023] [Gerais_(G1.117) Sala de Aula_G1.117 ((ISEC) Edifício Gerais)] TP1 |
FQ II [AZ LIC_B_1_2022-2023; AZ LIC_EB_1_2022-2023; AZ LIC_EC_1_2022-2023; AZ LIC_EEC_1_2022-2023; AZ LIC_EEM_1_2022-2023; AZ LIC_EGI_1_2022-2023; AZ LIC_EI_1_2022-2023; AZ LIC_EI_2_2022-2023; AZ LIC_EI_3_2022-2023; AZ LIC_EI_4_2022-2023; AZ LIC_EICE_1_2022-2023; AZ LIC_EM_1_2022-2023; AZ LIC_GSC_1_2022-2023] [Gerais_(G1.117) Sala de Aula_G1.117 ((ISEC) Edifício Gerais)] TP1 |
|||||||
15:00 | ||||||||||
15:30 | ||||||||||
16:00 | ||||||||||
16:30 | ||||||||||
17:00 | ||||||||||
17:30 | ||||||||||
18:00 | IG [AZ LIC_EGI_1_2022-2023; LIC EGI_18662_1 1; LIC EGI_18662_1 2; LIC EGI_18662_1 3; LIC EGI_18662_1 4; LIC EGI_18662_1 5; LIC EGI_18662_1 6] [DEQB_(QA4_S6) Sala de Aula_QA4_S6 ((ISEC) Edifício Química)] TP1 |
|||||||||
18:30 | ||||||||||
19:00 | ||||||||||
19:30 | ||||||||||
20:00 | ||||||||||
20:30 | ||||||||||
21:00 | ||||||||||
21:30 | ||||||||||
22:00 | ||||||||||
22:30 | ||||||||||
23:00 | ||||||||||
23:30 |
|
|