| ||||||||||||
Horas | Segunda | Terça | Quarta | Quinta | Sexta | Sábado | ||||||
08:30 | ||||||||||||
09:00 | ||||||||||||
09:30 | MI [DEME_(M0_A1) Anfiteatro Soares Mendes_M0_A1 ((ISEC) Mecânica e Eletromecânica)] T1 |
|||||||||||
10:00 | ||||||||||||
10:30 | ||||||||||||
11:00 | OG [DEME_(M0_A1) Anfiteatro Soares Mendes_M0_A1 ((ISEC) Mecânica e Eletromecânica)] T1 |
|||||||||||
11:30 | OM II [DEME_(M0_S3) Sala de Aula_M0_S3 ((ISEC) Mecânica e Eletromecânica)] T1 |
|||||||||||
12:00 | OG [DEME_(M0_A1) Anfiteatro Soares Mendes_M0_A1 ((ISEC) Mecânica e Eletromecânica)] TP1 |
|||||||||||
12:30 | ||||||||||||
13:00 | ||||||||||||
13:30 | ||||||||||||
14:00 | OG [DEME_(M0_A2) Anfiteatro Cunha Torres_M0_A2 ((ISEC) Mecânica e Eletromecânica)] T1 |
PROJETO [DEME_(EM1_L3) Laboratório CAD_EM1_L3 ((ISEC) Mecânica e Eletromecânica); Oficinas_(LCAE) Laboratório CAE (O48)_LCAE ((ISEC) Edifício Oficinas Mecânica); Oficinas_(LMAP) Laboratório Mecânica (O26)_LMAP ((ISEC) Edifício Oficinas Mecânica)] P4 |
||||||||||
14:30 | ||||||||||||
15:00 | OG [DEME_(M0_A2) Anfiteatro Cunha Torres_M0_A2 ((ISEC) Mecânica e Eletromecânica)] TP1 |
|||||||||||
15:30 | ||||||||||||
16:00 | LET [Oficinas_(LMAL) Laboratório Máquinas Alternativas (O10)_LMAL ((ISEC) Edifício Oficinas Mecânica)] P6 |
PROJETO [Oficinas_(SPROJ) Laboratório de Projeto (O47)_LPROJ ((ISEC) Edifício Oficinas Mecânica)] P4 |
||||||||||
16:30 | FM [Oficinas_(LCAE) Laboratório CAE (O48)_LCAE ((ISEC) Edifício Oficinas Mecânica)] TP1 |
IC [DEME_(M0_A1) Anfiteatro Soares Mendes_M0_A1 ((ISEC) Mecânica e Eletromecânica); Oficinas_(LCLI) Laboratório Climatização (O32)_LCLI ((ISEC) Edifício Oficinas Mecânica)] TP1 |
NTM [DEME_(EM1_S3) Lab de Informática, Sala de Computadores_EM1_S3 ((ISEC) Mecânica e Eletromecânica)] TP1 |
|||||||||
17:00 | ||||||||||||
17:30 | FM [Oficinas_(LCAE) Laboratório CAE (O48)_LCAE ((ISEC) Edifício Oficinas Mecânica)] P1 |
IC [DEME_(M0_A1) Anfiteatro Soares Mendes_M0_A1 ((ISEC) Mecânica e Eletromecânica); Oficinas_(LCLI) Laboratório Climatização (O32)_LCLI ((ISEC) Edifício Oficinas Mecânica)] P1 |
NTM [DEME_(EM1_S3) Lab de Informática, Sala de Computadores_EM1_S3 ((ISEC) Mecânica e Eletromecânica)] P1 |
MI [DEME_(M0_A2) Anfiteatro Cunha Torres_M0_A2 ((ISEC) Mecânica e Eletromecânica)] TP1 |
||||||||
18:00 | ||||||||||||
18:30 | MI [DEME_(M0_A2) Anfiteatro Cunha Torres_M0_A2 ((ISEC) Mecânica e Eletromecânica)] P1 |
|||||||||||
19:00 | ||||||||||||
19:30 | ||||||||||||
20:00 | OM II [DEME_(M0_A2) Anfiteatro Cunha Torres_M0_A2 ((ISEC) Mecânica e Eletromecânica)] TP2 |
|||||||||||
20:30 | ||||||||||||
21:00 | ||||||||||||
21:30 | ||||||||||||
22:00 | ||||||||||||
22:30 | ||||||||||||
23:00 | ||||||||||||
23:30 |
|
|